European Le Mans 2018 Monza
Szűrők:
1
-
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Helyezés | Csapat | # | Versenyzők | Autó | Kör | Idő | Intervallum | Kerékcsere | Kiesés | Pont | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
G-Drive Racing
|
26 | R. Rusinov A. Pizzitola J. Vergne | Oreca 07 | 124 |
4:01'02.607 |
5 | 25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
TDS RACING
|
33 | M. Vaxivière F. Perrodo L. Duval | Oreca 07 | 124 |
+29.828 4:01'32.435 |
29.828 | 5 | 18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
IDEC SPORT
|
28 | P. Lafargue P. Chatin M. Rojas | Oreca 07 | 124 |
+31.936 4:01'34.543 |
2.108 | 6 | 15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
Dragonspeed
|
21 | H. Hedman B. Hanley N. Lapierre | Oreca 07 | 124 |
+48.707 4:01'51.314 |
16.771 | 7 | 13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
RACING ENGINEERING
|
24 |
N. Nato
O. Pla
P. Petit
|
Oreca 07 | 124 |
+1'23.545 4:02'26.152 |
34.838 | 6 | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
Duqueine Engineering
|
29 | P. Ragues N. Jamin N. Panciatici | Oreca 07 | 124 |
+1'25.795 4:02'28.402 |
2.250 | 6 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
Panis-Barthez Competition
|
23 | T. Buret J. Canal W. Stevens | Ligier JSP217 | 124 |
+1'39.007 4:02'41.614 |
13.212 | 6 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
APR - REBELLION RACING
|
31 | R. Cullen H. Newey G. Menezes | Oreca 07 | 124 |
+1'57.050 4:02'59.657 |
18.043 | 6 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
Scuderia Villorba Corse
|
47 | R. Lacorte G. Sernagiotto F. Nasr | Dallara P217 | 123 |
+1 Lap 4:01'12.026 |
1 Lap | 6 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
United Autosports
|
22 | P. Hanson F. Albuquerque | Ligier JSP217 | 123 |
+1 Lap 4:01'22.612 |
10.586 | 7 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
United Autosports
|
32 | W. Owen H. Sadeleer W. Boyd | Ligier JSP217 | 123 |
+1 Lap 4:01'29.014 |
6.402 | 6 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
IDEC SPORT
|
27 | P. Lafargue E. Maris W. Cavailhes | Ligier JSP217 | 120 |
+4 Laps 4:01'43.675 |
3 Laps | 7 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 |
Algarve Pro Racing Team
|
25 | M. Patterson A. de Jong T. Kim | Ligier JSP217 | 120 |
+4 Laps 4:02'22.801 |
39.126 | 6 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 |
Eurointernational
|
11 |
G. Mondini
K. van
|
Ligier JS P3 | 118 |
+6 Laps 4:02'41.416 |
2 Laps | 3 | 25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 |
Compass360 Racing
|
6 |
T. Woodward
R. Kaiser
J. Swift
|
Ligier JS P3 | 117 |
+7 Laps 4:01'04.781 |
1 Lap | 3 | 18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 |
United Autosports
|
3 | T. Wells G. Grist M. Bell | Ligier JS P3 | 117 |
+7 Laps 4:01'09.217 |
4.436 | 3 | 15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 |
Inter Europol Competition
|
13 |
J. Śmiechowski
M. Hippe
|
Ligier JS P3 | 117 |
+7 Laps 4:01'29.635 |
20.418 | 4 | 12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 |
United Autosports
|
2 | J. Falb S. Rayhall | Ligier JS P3 | 117 |
+7 Laps 4:02'36.219 |
1'06.584 | 4 | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 |
NEFIS BY SPEED FACTORY
|
5 |
T. Boguslavskiy
A. Chuklin
D. Pronenko
|
Ligier JS P3 | 117 |
+7 Laps 4:02'41.825 |
5.606 | 3 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 |
Ultimate Team
|
17 |
M. Lahaye
J. Lahaye
F. Heriau
|
Norma M 30 | 116 |
+8 Laps 4:01'15.501 |
1 Lap | 4 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 |
Spirit of Race
|
55 | D. Cameron M. Griffin A. Scott | Ferrari F488 GTE | 116 |
+8 Laps 4:01'21.118 |
5.617 | 4 | 25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 |
OREGON TEAM
|
10 |
C. Mateu
A. Mendez
R. Ponzio
|
Norma M 30 | 116 |
+8 Laps 4:01'30.630 |
9.512 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 |
Cool Racing
|
4 | A. Coigny I. Alexander-David A. Borga | Ligier JS P3 | 116 |
+8 Laps 4:01'45.567 |
14.937 | 4 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 |
Proton Competition
|
77 | C. Ried M. Dienst M. Lieb | Porsche 911 RSR | 116 |
+8 Laps 4:02'21.551 |
35.984 | 4 | 18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 |
EBIMOTORS
|
80 | F. Babini R. Pera R. Narac | Porsche 911 RSR | 116 |
+8 Laps 4:02'50.177 |
28.626 | 6 | 16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 |
ECURIE ECOSSE / NIELSEN
|
7 |
C. NobleJr.
A. Kapadia
C. Stubbe
|
Ligier JS P3 | 116 |
+8 Laps 4:03'03.330 |
13.153 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 |
RLR Msport
|
15 |
J. Farano
J. Van Uitert
R. Garofall
|
Ligier JS P3 | 115 |
+9 Laps 4:01'11.065 |
1 Lap | 6 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28 |
BHK MOTORSPORT
|
16 |
F. Dracone
J. Baratto
|
Ligier JS P3 | 115 |
+9 Laps 4:01'12.669 |
1.604 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29 |
JMW Motorsport
|
66 | L. Griffin A. MacDowall M. Molina | Ferrari F488 GTE | 115 |
+9 Laps 4:01'32.732 |
20.063 | 5 | 12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30 |
Proton Competition
|
88 | G. Roda G. Roda G. Bruni | Porsche 911 RSR | 115 |
+9 Laps 4:02'04.933 |
32.201 | 6 | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31 |
Krohn Racing
|
83 | T. Krohn N. Jönsson A. Bertolini | Ferrari F488 GTE | 114 |
+10 Laps 4:01'23.553 |
1 Lap | 4 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32 |
M RACING - YMR
|
19 |
N. Ferrer
D. Droux
L. Legeret
|
Norma M 30 | 113 |
+11 Laps 4:02'42.376 |
1 Lap | 5 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33 |
RACING FOR POLAND
|
20 |
H. Enqvist
T. Blicharski
A. Fontana
|
Ligier JS P3 | 109 |
+15 Laps 4:01'40.443 |
4 Laps | 4 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34 |
High Class Racing
|
49 | D. Andersen A. Fjordbach | Dallara P217 | 104 |
+20 Laps 4:01'38.905 |
5 Laps | 7 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35 |
Inter Europol Competition
|
14 |
P. Scheuschner
L. Demarchi
H. Still
|
Ligier JS P3 | 99 |
+25 Laps 4:02'26.430 |
5 Laps | 6 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
dnf |
SMP Racing
|
35 | V. Shaytar E. Orudzhev M. Isaakyan | Dallara P217 | 62 |
+62 Laps 2:25'05.650 |
37 Laps | 4 | Kiesés | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
dnf |
AVF BY ADRIAN VALLeS
|
30 | K. Tereshchenko H. Chaves Jr. | Dallara P217 | 61 |
+63 Laps 3:16'29.975 |
1 Lap | 6 | Kiesés | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
dnf |
M RACING - YMR
|
18 |
L. Millara
N. Bihel
|
Ligier JS P3 | 57 |
+67 Laps 2:06'47.870 |
4 Laps | 2 | Kiesés | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
dnf |
AT Racing
|
9 | A. TalkanitsaSr. A. TalkanitsaJr. M. Jensen | Ligier JS P3 | 56 |
+68 Laps 2:06'53.686 |
1 Lap | 4 | Kiesés | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
dnf |
DKR ENGINEERING
|
8 | A. Toril J. Glorieux M. Toril | Norma M 30 | 46 |
+78 Laps 1:39'34.154 |
10 Laps | 2 | Kiesés | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
dnf |
G-Drive Racing
|
40 | J. Allen E. Guibbert J. Gutierrez | Oreca 07 | 19 |
+105 Laps 41'37.843 |
27 Laps | Kiesés | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
dnf |
Graff Racing
|
39 | A. Cougnaud J. Hirschi T. Gommendy | Oreca 07 | 7 |
+117 Laps 14'12.879 |
12 Laps | Kiesés |